MURRAY -- The following is a list of local undergraduate students named to Murray State University's Dean's List for the fall 2017 semester.

KENTUCKY

ALMO: Matthew Sherwood Canning, Bandy DeShields, Callie Rae Emerson, Cole West Emerson, Leah Ann Feldhaus, Wade Thomas Griggs, Somar Lynn Holderman, Casey Marie Johnson, Zachary Tanner Martin, Courtney D. Nicholson, Abigail Lockhart Paschall, Montana Rowland, Nicholas Evans Scott, Brittany Carol Shelton, Brandon Alexander Tish and Justin Aden Wilhelm.

ARLINGTON: Mckenzie Paige Courtney, Lincoln Stanford Hale Crider, Paxton Edward Crider, Seth Jewell, Shaina Leigh Pace, Zachary Jaccob Sarles and Kimberly Jill Thomas.

BARDWELL: Payton Cassondra Ballard, Fallon Rachel Dunn, Makena Lee Edging, Cody Alan Hayden, Abagail Layne Lanier, Joel Collier Reddick, Ashlee Laykin Rust and Brandi Nicole Vickers.

BENTON: Candace Brooke Alexander, Catherine Danielle Alexander, Thomas J. Archer, Samantha Maree Bearden, Kora Abigale Carlson, Austin Carner, Mercedes Leanne Clere, Nathaniel Prescott Cole, Crystal Cummins, Natalie Faye Dueker, Weston Alan Duke, Whitney L. Eakes, Joseph Quinn Eaton, Lauren N. Edwards, Toni Renee Gamble, Austin Lee Gordon, James Travis Griffith, Lars Thomas Griggs, Travis H. Griggs, Linsey Michele Grissom, McKinzie Rose Hackney, Faith Haley, Audree Layne Harper, Mackenzie Laine Harper, Hayden R. Hendley, Amanda Renee Henson, Karmen Amanda Jackson, Melody Charmaine John, Karson Phillips Johnson, Karissa P. Jordan, Tabitha Kimbro, Jacy LaRue Knoth, Matthew David Lewis, Ellie Grace Lovett, Ethan B. Mainstruck, Chase Jentry McClard, Kaylee Shea McKendree, William Cody McNeely, Abigail English McWherter, Samuel Moore Miller, Michelle Mulcahy, Rebekah Anne Muller, Meredith Margaret Mullins, Jacob Hugh Powell, Sarah Powell, Katelynn Beth Pritchard, Megan Nichole Riley, Lacy E. Risner, Vincent Cole Risner, Sidney Avan Rudd, Sydney Sedlock, Kinzie Elizabeth Sherman, Alexis Nichole Smith, Alyssa Michele Smith, Nathan L. Smith, Rachel M. Solomon, Logan Michael Spencer, Aaron Mitchell Thompson, Taryn Nicole Thurston, Nicole Ellen Tosh, Leeandra L. Wells and Allie Brooke York.

BLANDVILLE: Olivia Brooke Robison.

BOAZ: Whitney Moore Hardison and Laken Brooke Thurston.

BURNA: Tristen Cheyenne Brown and Colton Hunter Ramage.

CADIZ: James Marvin Alford, Jennifer Renee Alford, Nicholas C. Bontrager, Brandi Reneé Cannon, Austin Chlupsa, Carly Hope Dothsuk, Maegan Jones Edmonds, Jenny Lee Gibbs, Anna Gregory Grissom, Macy Elizabeth Hargis, Thomas Richard Harper, Mark William Hrudicka, Makaela Elisha Kennedy, Anna Katherine Moore, Amber Nicole Oliver, Storm Jaden Santos, Abby Jo Scheriger, Victoria Isabelle Scroggins, Deborah Shelton, Mason Thomas Shelton, Roger Matthew Skinner, Aaron Carter Stevens, Mackenzie Claire Stone, Ethan Blaine Park Sweno, Leighton Alexandra Terrell, Brittny Jo Tyler, Jayse Meredith York and Hanna Marie Kesty.

CALVERT CITY: David Aaron Alvey, Hanna K. Cypret, Joshua James Elliott, Zachariah Jordan Elliott, Molly Kristen Ford, Kathryn Paige Grantham, Bailey Leeann Greer, Heather Rachele Hayden, Lisa Ann Miller, Nathan M. Risher, Blake Christopher Sandlin, Dalton L. Shewcraft, Vanessa Marie Smith, Heather Renee Sutton and Elizabeth Megan Wilson.

CERULEAN: Jeffery W. Broadbent and Chloe E. Cannon.

CLINTON: Logan Dade Barnes, Kayle Michelle Boaz, Abby Sirena Coffey, Brianna Hope Crider, Morgan Nicole Davis, Grant William Dillard, Baylee Nicole Estes, Noah Isaac Ferguson, Alisha Michelle Gourley, Elana Hope Harper, Jalisha Rashaun Hunter, Jonathan Garrett Reynolds and Gena Marie Wilson.

CROFTON: Alexis N. Bozell, Jessica Gay Burns-Dalziel, Tina Jean Meece and Melissa Kay Wilson.

CUNNINGHAM: James D. Geveden, Malley Caroline Johnson, Kacie L. Moss and Allie Kathlean Wildharber.

DEXTER: Jessica Kaye Eldridge, Joseph Graham Gibson, Haley LeeAnne Hounshell, Wesley Hounshell and Colton Blake Rains.

EDDYVILLE: Barrett Morgan Blackburn, Anna Jane Ellis, Kristin Marie Gilliland, Gabrielle Leigh Gray, Elizabeth Renae Herr, Bryant Jack Millikan, Aaron Seth Ramsey, Hannah Layne Rickard, Lydia Grace Smith, Lorielle Ashley Strickland, Caitlin Morgan Travis, Brandon Holt White and Benjamin Steven Yanez.

FANCY FARM: Hannah Brooke Curlin, Nicholas Harris, Alison Elizabeth Hayden, Hope N. Hayden, Mary Katelyn Hayden, Derreck Scott Hendley, Allie Lauren Seavers, Brandi N. Smith, Tristan Lee Tracy, Alex Paul Truelove and Ashlyn Brooke Willett.

FARMINGTON: Alexander Garth Lambert Gullixson and Joshua Aaron Hawkins.

FREDONIA: John Reid Baker, McKenzie Jordon Fraliex, Jody Benjamin Kilgore, Emmili Perkins, Caitlin Elizabeth Sherrell, Sara Keatan Sherrell and Landon Young.

FULTON: Daniel Austin Boaz, Kristen Boaz, Anna Marie Caldwell, Jerrica N. Forrester, Jan Elwanda Large, Madison Ann Mitchell, Chloe Raye Robertson and Kaylee Marie Webb.

GILBERTSVILLE: Madison Leigh Blaine Evans, Sydney Ferm, Steven Michael Jokinsky, Megan Elaine Moore, Ashley Rana Nass, Caroline Grace Wells and Kathleen Zinselmeyer.

GRACEY: Elizabeth Ashley Johnson.

GRAND RIVERS: Haley E. Adams, Sarah E. Hall, Victoria Anne Hosman, Destyn Faith Pearson and Sydney Rebecca Rice.

HARDIN: Savannah Rose Byrd, Aaron Daniel Clark, Serenity Pearl Dunn, Erin Lynn Esquibel, Nicole Taylor Esquibel, Logan James Forsythe and Andrea Denise Harmon.

HAZEL: Jacob T. Garland, Jared Austin Gray, Matthew L. Hendrith, Cody Austin Jackson, Brianna Lauren Madden, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Madden, Erin Elizabeth Orr, Abby Nicole Pittman, Austen Heath Shelton, Rhonda Jean Springer, Rebecca Jeane Tucker and Claire Elisabeth Wilson.

HICKMAN: Matthew Attila Bodon, Brooke Coffey, Annagrace Marie Ligons, Jessica Morris and Franki Lyn Richey.

HICKORY: Nicole Dawn Boyd, Kaycee Geeding, Madison Nichole Jameson, Morgan Danielle Jameson, Misha Jo Madding, Trevor Sanderson, Kayle Larae Scheer, Samantha Marie Sims and Sarah Wilkerson.

KEVIL: Madison Barletto, Ellie S. Brower, Kevyn Anna Cunningham, Seth Ryan Farthing, Elizabeth Diane Goodin, Savannah Paige Houser, Breanna Michele Jones, James Hayden Lefevre, Chelsea Layne Robinson, Hannah Michelle Robinson, Kayla Renee Robinson, James Turner, Chad Lawrence Williams and Karley NaCole Wray.

KIRKSEY: Cody Lane Bergman, Tristin K. Cole, Landon Tyler Fike, Delissa Ann Green, William David Langford and Natalie Jo Parker.

KUTTAWA: Haley Kristine Blair, Phoebe Kathryne McLaughlin, Logan Alexandria Shaffer, Aaron Carlisle Towery Smith and Christopher Brent Stewart.

LA CENTER: Jillian O. Babb, Holly Roseanne Doom, Carlie June Pace and Georgann Maire Ingram.

LEDBETTER: Keegan L. Gillette, Jessica Nicole Gordon and Amanda Brooke Walden.

LOVELACEVILLE: Shelby Lynn Hawes and Phillip Dale McKee.

MARION: Stephanie Nicole Cates, Emily M. Combs, Emily Denise Hall, Sydney Allison Hunt, Jesse Imboden, Elle Martine LaPlante, Ashley Calistine Parish, Madelyne Grace Prowell, Sabrina Lynn Stokes, Shannon Sha-rhea Stoltenburg, Austin Valentine, Daniel Clay Wagoner, Abby Whitney and Jayden Michael Willis.

MAYFIELD: Makenzie Brooke Adams, Yesenia Bernabe-Diaz, Rebecca Butler, Bethany M. Cartwright, Carley Lauren Clymer, Michaela Brooke Copeland, Mary Kathryn Curtis, Courtney Lee Diaz, David Charles Dowdy, Chandler Carlisle Dunn, Gage Ryan Dunn, Paige Nichole Ellegood, Kaitlyn Paige Elliott, Brianna Leigh Gibbons, Austin Reed Glisson, Pedro E. Gonzalez, Hannah Celeste Grenda, Bailee Hope Hawkins, Bailey Ford Hawkins, Madison Erica Hinchey, Morgan Charlyne Hubeny, Faith Nikole Ivey, Morgan Nicole Jackson, Courtney L. Jones, Cody Douglas Kane, Whitney DaSha Kilcoyne, Gemma Guadalupe Loredo, Aolani Janet Madera, Christopher Jared McCuiston, Stuart Forrest Mills, Brittany Dawn Morris, Nathan Daniel O'Neill, Whitney Marie Offutt, Joseph R. Plucknett, Elizabeth Theresa Poquette, Allyssa M. Poston, Mariah Adreana Powell, Jacob Lynn Price, Bailey DeAnn Ramage, Kyle Christopher Roberts, Joshua Lee Rudolph, Amanda Diane Sadler, Anna Elizabeth Samples, Sandra Marie Stephens-Kruse, Cassie R. Sutton, Taylor Marie Tuerk, Laken Brianna Vaughan, Bethany Jane Waggoner, Sarah Elizabeth Watts, Danielle Marie Whitaker, Victoria Logan Leigh Wiggins, Dallas James Williams, Cassie Ann Wooley, Austin Mitchell Wynn and Paul Alan Wynstra.

MELBER: Crystal Richelle Courtney, Marissa Danielle Morris and Mallory Parks.

MURRAY: Ojoniko Nathan Abah, Andrew David Abbott, Tamara Adnan Abo Al Haija, Grant T. Adams, Enoch Richard Adenekan, Zahra Sameer Alabdulmuhsin, Abdullah Ali H. Alhazmi, Fatimah Aljawad, Katie Lane Allen, Logan Fleming Allen, Muath Almazaur, Ahmad A.A.A.H. Alsaffar, Mohammed R.A.A.H. Alshatti, Abdulaziz Abdalah A. Altewejri, Brandon Anderson, James Tyler Anderson, Kalea Grace Anderson, Michael Todd Arnett, Layal B. Atieh, Stacie Rae Austin, Emely Florence Avila, Nawaf Zuhaeri Bakhadlag, Evan Wyatt Barnes, Gage Russell Barnes, Mary Alice Basiak, Jerrie R. Baxley, Seth Austin Bays, Taylor N. Berry, Nicholas Evan Betts, Twinkle K. Bhojwani, Michelle Catherine Blanchette, Russell B. Bohannon, Michael Raphael Bokeno, Jonathan David Bonner, Anthony Dylan Boone, Cody Lee Bowers, Amy Nicole Box, McKenzie T. Bradley, Coral Katlee Bray, Cassandra Renee Breiten, Rachel Anne Brown, Nehanda Buczek-Langham, Cody William Canter, Kaylee Ann Capps, Aarja Chakraborty, Navaneet Rao Chekuri, Bryce Anakin Chester, Christopher Adam Clark, Darrah Janesse Clark, Megan Claspell, Ryan Franklin Clendenning, Madison Taylor Cohoon, Katlyn Jean Cook, Tyler J. Cooper, Lyndsey R. Cope, Grant M. Cottingham, Kadiolotian Djeneba Coulibaly, Katelyn Grace Covey, Tyler Q. Covington, Tristan Robert Crady, Hannah A. Crawford, Tara L. Croft, Tia Marie Crouse, Talitha Dawn Cunningham, Jonathan D. Curd, Duane Elias Curtis, Sydney Elizabeth Daniel, Shannon Marie Davis, Alyssa Dodson, Jim Lewis Donelson, Katherine Grace Dugger, Elizabeth Hope Dunn, Ashlee Ellis Edmister, Ivy Nikole Edwards, Laila Iyad Elhidmi, Zachary Caleb Ellis, Mohammed Ghassan M. Eshki, Emily Anne Evans, Yonghui Fang, Joshua Christian Friedrich, Troy Dale Geurin, Melissa Renee Godby, Shawn Vincent Gordon, Ryan Tyler Grace, Stephen Alan Grace, Charles Michael Graves, Malcolm Robert Griffith, Elizabeth Lyn Grogan, Savannah Christian Grogan, Xinwei Guo, Patrick Robert Haertel, Jodie Hamby, Jack Edward Hanes, Patrick Daniel Haney, Makaela Grace Hargrove, Cody Shane Harrison, Hunter Blake Heathcott, Cierra Jade Heldenbrand, Jared A. Heldenbrand, Hanna Rose Henderson, Samantha Herbig, Autumn Rose Higgins, Jonathan A. Hilbrecht, Jessica Sue Hiter, Roger W. Hogue, Victoria Lynne Holmes, Brady Austin Hooks, Jessica Hopkins, Sara Beth Howell, Malik Rashawn Idlette, Chase Cullen Irvin, Dondre Lamont Jackson, Paxton Anthony James, Kennedy Adawn Jones, Krista Shae Jones, Ryan Tyler Jones, Tanyaradzwa Tanya Primrose Katanda, Austin Lane Kemp, Kelly Mae Kemp, Kassidy Nicole Knight, Shinhye Kwon, Darren Craig Lamb, Zachary Lee Lambert, Christopher Cooper LaRose, Rachelle D. Layton, Samuel Vernon Scott Layton, Izel Leon, Brianna Brooke Lilly, Liwei Liu, Xinyi Liu, Abdulaziz H.A.A. Alkanderi Lnu, Anja Loncarevic, Sara Loncarevic, Brian Mitchell Martin, Nathan Evan Maxwell, Madison Nicole McClure, Tara Ann McClure, Jacquelyn Janae McCoy, Rachel Lauren McDonald, Sarah Elizabeth McDowell, Veronica Melo Alves Caetano, Cassity Darlene Mitchell, Autumn Nicole Moffitt, McKenna Renee Moffitt, Toby James Monts, Yeongsik Moon, Daniel R. Moreland, Brittany Michelle Morgan, Amberlie Paige Morris, Rebecca Caroline Mosella, Shelby Lynn Moss, Mary Mulholland, Moe Nagaki, Veronica Ortiz Moralez, Rebecca Nicole Paluso, Ji Sun Park, Brendan Raphael Parker, Daniel Jacob Patton, Emily Shannon Peek, Jessica Mae Pierce, Justen Dean Pollock, Ian K. Postlethwait, Lydia Rose Powell, Jimmie Ray Powers, Yanqi Qu, Nicholas Easton Ragland, Ahmed Talal Rajab, Lily A. Ramey, Austin Kent Ratley, Katherine Mae Renick, Coleman M. Riley, Dante Max Rivera, Elizabeth Kathleen Roberts, Sydney Rayann Roberts, Bracken Michael Robertson, Kyle Jay Robertson, Madolyn Marie Rose, Jordyn Lane Rowland, Courtney Paige Samples, Cameron Daryl Savage, Joshua James Scarbrough, Victoria Ann Schaefer, Lindsey Nicole Sharer, Hunter S. Shaw, Griffen Thomas Sheridan, Raven Marie Sibley, Jesus Siqueiros, Maria Celeste Siqueiros, Richard Clay Smotherman, McKinsey Brook Speight, Shelby Elizabeth Springston, Joshua Stewart, Cecile N. Stone, Hussam Saleh M. Sulaiman, Lily Anna Swain, Aron Tyler Sweeney, Ann Elizabeth Taylor, Quinnen Miller Taylor, Samantha Lee Taylor, Alexander Frederick Thome, Richard Michael Thompson, Steven Powell Treadaway, Jacie M. Trimm, Claire Nicole Umstead, Apoorva Vashisht, Connor James Wagner, Kevin William Wann, Emma Lea Warren, Rachael Elizabeth Webber, Hannah Catherine Whittom, Hannah Elizabeth Williams, Joseph R. Williams, Hannah Elizabeth Wilson, Matthew Ray Winder, Kayla Don Winstead, Harriet Evangeline Withers, Alyssa Linnette Wright, Yujian Xu, Suji Yang, Henry Zhong and Christopher Steven Wood.

NEW CONCORD: Lindsey Lee Coleman and Madelyn B. Coleman.

OAK GROVE: Shane Andrew Coleman, Jerusha R. Green and Jason Leonard Harris.

PADUCAH: Laken Alexander, Tristan Rhea Alexander, Ashley Lynn Anderson, Aaron C. Armstrng, Austin Roy Bailey, Codie Samuel Bailey, Savannah Kelly Beyer, Courtney Paige Brantley, Abigail Frances Bratton, Te'Onna Rayelle Bridgett, Taylor McKenzie Brooks, Jacob Tyler Calhoun, Daniela Callejas, Isabella Dias Cardozo, Lauren Brooke Cartwright, Carson Taylor Christian, Elizabeth Bailey Cissell, Cassidy Alexis Courtney, Austin Tyler Cox, Carol A. Crabtree, Erika Brooke Crowell, Katherine Elizabeth Culbertson, Caroline Curtsinger, Cody Andrew Dalton, Brittney Lynn Davis, Amanda Deecke, Sarah Jane DeWeese, Charli Jo Doss, Madeline Cary-Alexis Downs, Ashley N. Dunn, Alexandra Catherine Durbin, Patrick R. Eckelkamp, Bennett Joseph Estes, Madison Lane Farmer, Kathryn Followell, Clare Joyce Froehlich, Caleb David Gaunce, Katie Elizabeth Gipson, Dylan Glunt, Dustin Wayne Goode, Jackson Alexander Gray, Emily Anne Greene, Addison M. Griffin, Aaron Austin Hagan, Carla Brianne Hagan, Courtney Ann Hall, Karly Beth Hardin, Sarah Bright Harris, Allison Rae Hasty, Jacob Boyce Hawkins, Austin Tyler Helton, Whitney Howard, Ashton Nicole Hurst, Shawn Patrick James, Emilio Johnson, Hannah Rashell Jones, Keegan D. Joslyn, Mikaela Sue Kerley, Arystasia Fawn Kidd, Ashton L. Kirkham, Theodore William Kollenberg, Ashley Nicole Lambert, Quinn Scott Lambert, Nathan James Leatherman, Jessica Lynn Lindsay, Kaycee Niccole Little, Jessica Sage Lugo, Steven L. Malray, Haleigh Faith Martin, Jarrett Evan Mauk, Tyler Logan McManus, Jesseca McKinley Melone, Jodi Lynn Miller, Mikayla Nicole Mitchell, Sydney Claire Montgomery, Brandon Howard Morehead, Virginia Marie Morgan, Natoshia Kay Mounday, Madison Wynn Moxley, Matthew Thomas Myre, Skylar Timothy Nunley, Catherine Elizabeth O'Rourke, Logan Oliver, Emily Kathryn Olmeda, Zachary Gage Overton, Chelsea Nicole Page, Lauren Ashlee Panosh, Katherine Taylor Parker, Emma Grace Pearcy, Amanda Rae Peek, Emily Elizabeth Perry, Whitney Ravellette, Eric John Robertson, Madelyn Hope Ross, Jordan Hope Russell, Landon Cole Rutherford, Emily Drew Saltsman, Kristy Dean Scarbrough, Wyatt Nolan Seed, Marlena Lovone Shaw, Maria K. Shockley, Kayla Lynn Speis, Austin David Spicer, Chelsea Brannon Stevens, Kierstyn L. Stevens, Kourtney Renee Stevens, Christina Grace Swadley, Kaylyn Marie Gayle Telfair, Anna Christine Terry, DeVante A. Thomas, Jonathan Thompson, Mallory Leigh Thompson, Rebekah N. Thuline, Britney Danielle Grace Tilford, Kayla Nicole Tuttle, Kaylee Nicole Uthoff, Millicent N. Wade, Patrick B. Wadlington, Haley Lynn Walker, Lane Christopher Ward, Mary Katelynn Watson, Mary Katherine Weatherspoon, Dylan Ross Weaver, Andrew Keith Weitlauf, Eric Ryan Whitaker, Emily Grace Williams, Mary Alice Wilson, Kathryn Paige Winfield, Jacob C. Wood, Kaitlyn Ann Worrell, Jeffrey A. Wurth and Ashley Jordan Zimmerman.

PRINCETON: Clayton Cole Brindley, Landon Burns, Maddison Lane Byrd, Camryn Elizabeth Clift, Ella Kay Cotton, Corey Joseph Dearing, Macy K. East, Zachary T. East, Hattie Jo Ginn, Sheena Rogers Harris, Logan Danielle Hodges, Jere Lee Holt, Morgan E. Hopper, Anna M. Laurent, Donnovan Brice Lockhart, Isabella Dion Meeks, Alexzandria Grace Potts, Jonathan Allan Rogers, Carly Cheyenne Stewart, Daniel Harper Taylor, Hannah Grace Travis, Victoria Elizabeth Walker, Abby LeEllen Ward, Bobbi Jo Watson, Kai-Lee Elaine Wigginton, Jeffery Lee Wyatt, Kelsey Cierra Yates, Joshua Daniel Young and Zhu Wei Zheng.

SALEM: Katelyn Maran Bebout and Alivia Marie Curnel.

SEDALIA: Seth Graham Anderson, Madelyn Mae Dowdy and Nichole Jeneene Dyer.

SLAUGHTERS: Autumn Taylor Brown and Bayley L. Ranes.

SMITHLAND: Hanna Pate Knotts, Parker James Lindsey, Colton James McGrew and Britany K. Morrow.

SYMSONIA: Darien Brooke Maness, Stephanie Lorraine Morgan, Courtney M. Oliver, Rebecca Orduno, Destiny La'Shae Reign White and Tori Lynn Wodd.

TILINE: Carlie Ashton Cooper.

WATER VALLEY: Michale Dale Turner.

WEST PADUCAH: Gina Elizabeth Anderson, Kayla Michelle Bridges, Logan Jason Browning, Thomas Michael Keith Derossett, Ellen Katherine Goff, Madison Brooke Heath, Amber Dawn Humphrey, April Lynn Riley, Briana Rollins, Cynthia Everette Shelman, Sean Michael Warren, Hannah Grace Woodruff and Jacob M. Zerger.

WICKLIFFE: Tim Brown.

WINGO: Jacob Bradley Alexander, Kaitlyn Dyan Clapp, Laney Caroline Coplen, Abigail Grace Forsythe, Hayden Troy Gerard, Madison Emily Green, Nathan Tyler Howell, Alyssa Kate Moore, Jacob Lane Mullins and Madalyn Jade Spillman.

ILLINOIS

ANNA: Ryley McKenzie Kimmel and Sarah Michelle Rogers.

BROOKPORT: Laken K. Hoyer.

BUNCOMBE: Kelsey Ellyn Crawford.

GOREVILLE: Jalynn Nicole Ashford and Madison Lynn Sopczak.

GRAND CHAIN: Kacey Nicole Garrett, Haley Elizabeth Turska and Augusta Grace Wolfe.

GRANTSBURG: Daniel Lee Kineman.

HERRIN: Joshua Dylan Batson, Jordan Shay Daugherty, Allison Leigh Grace, Laura Margaret Guebert and Ashley McVicker.

KARNAK: Emery Kate Ginger.

METROPOLIS: Natalie Peyton Bailey, Jacob Ray Cox, Carlin Reece Flannery, Karly McCall Hankins, Kristina Kaye Henley, Cordon Trey Hight, Payton Nicole Hillebrand, Emily Nicole Hoard, John Hopkins, Abigail G. Hosman, Brenna Elizabeth Jackson, Allison N. Leek, Mackenzie Alexandra Meadows-Puckett, Kaley McCall Owens, Elijah Warren Rose, Elaney M. Sommer, Amber Leigh Volle, Hannah Sue Weber and Kennedy T. Yates.

ROSICLARE: Tanner Weldon Dutton and Julia Grace Shetler.

VIENNA: Natalie L. Keeling.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.

Thank you for reading!

Please log in, or sign up for a new account and purchase a subscription to read or post comments.