MURRAY -- Murray State University has announced its Dean's List recipients for the fall 2019 semester. The list recognizes the academic accomplishments of the university's local undergraduate students.

Illinois

Brookport - Emme E. Nelson.

Cairo - Tia Reene Whitaker.

Elizabethtown - Alyssa Grace Pickering.

Golconda - Emily J. Green.

Karnak - Alyssa Marie Castleman and Hanna Grace Mitchell.

Metropolis - Amy B. Land, Austin Green, Brock Keaton Burnham, Caitlyn D. Easter, Camela Kayt Horman, Carlin Reece Flannery, Darrell Leshawn Strickland, Donna S. Price, Elizabeth Danielle Amelia Hicks, Ellie Grace Weber, Emily Grace Rottmann, Emily Marie Reed, Hanna Elizabeth Gilbert, Jonathan Hunter Dunning, Josh Lyle Ott, Kelsey Nicole McNichols, Lane Thomas Pegram, Lauren Grace Bellamey, Maci L. Steele, Mackenzie Michele Easter, Madison B. Penrod, Morgan Paige Steele, Rebecca Steinmetz, Summer Paige Smallman, Taylor McKaylee Stephens, Tia Da'Mere Tucker and William Wesley Suttles.

Rosiclare - Jett P. Spivey and Julia Grace Shetler.

Kentucky

Almo - Aaron Kurtis Dawson, Abby G. Gibson, Brittany Carol Hargrove, Cole West Emerson, Hannah Nicole Pritchett, Jason Lee Reynolds, Jordan Jewayne Higgins, Joshua Clay Revell, Keeli Grace Puckett, Kelly Tyler Woods, Leah Ann Feldhaus, Matthew Sherwood Canning, Mattie Lane Miller, Nicholas Evan Scott, Paige G. Miller, Taylor Michelle Crouch, Tyler James Edward Robinson and Wade Thomas Griggs.

Arlington - Allie Grace O'Neill, Kaitlyn Brooke Draper, Kimberly Jill Thomas, Kyler Edward Pearson, Molie Alisabeth Henderson, Noah Mark Norsworthy, Paxton Edward Crider and Zachary Jaccob Sarles.

Bardwell - Abagail Layne Lanier, Alexis Leann Watson, Allyson Marie Gholson, Anna Grace Terry, Brooke Elizabeth Thompson, Callie Rose Deweese, Cassidy Rae Roberts, Cody Alan Hayden, Ethan Sherrod Jackson, Macy Renee Gruber, Madalyn Brooke Oliver, Maredith Grace DeRousse, Payton Cassondra Ballard and Zachary Tyler Dowdy.

Barlow - Benjamin Edward Thomas, Taryn Alexis Hamilton and Holly Rosanne Doom.

Benton -- Adam Nicholas Sage Oswalt, Alex B. Chapman, Alyssa Erin Hubbard, Alyssa Lynn Morgan, Amber Haller, Amos Dalton York, Amy L. Ford, Anna Rebekah Lewis, Annie Grace Roberts, Billie Christine Moore, Brock Alexander Hayes, Callie Alexis Pearl, Camryn Dianne Crass, Charlstyn Paige Beard, Charolette Abbey Harrington, Christopher Gavin Jones, Cole Steven Wyatt, Connor Sullivan Turner, Conor David Washburn, Crystal Marie Cummins, Dalton Fritiof Andersson, Danielle Taylor York, Destiny M. Sauders, Elana Marie Woosley, Elijah S. Morgan, Elizabeth H. Bowman, Ellie Grace English, Garrett Thomas Clark, Guy Franklin Howes, Hannah N. Gibson, Jacob D. Carnine, Jadyn Fuller, Jessee Clark Weber, Jessica Claire Wilcox, Jesus E. Lara, John Isaac Miller, Jordan Coy Garner, Joseph Quinn Eaton, Justice Star McReynolds, Kaleb Dalton Inman, Kalee Ann Gray, Karlee Elizabeth Phillips, Katelyn Grace McClard, Kathryn Alyssa Haney, Keeley R. Butler, Keisha Ann Beck, Kinsey Lee Henson, Kyle Allen McClain, Lacy E. Risner, Lindsey Beth Carroll, Lindsey Michele Trout, Matthew David Lewis, Meagan Michelle Mathis, Megan Rose Mainstruck, Meredith Margaret Mullins, Michael Tristen Prange, Nichole Ellen Tosh, Noah James Clark, Patrick James Lepore, Raelee B. Story, Rebekah Anne Muller, Russell Taylor Edwards, Samantha Maree Bearden, Sara Ann Bazzell, Shelby Lyn Starks, Sidney Avan Rudd, Sidney LeeAnn Smothers, Thad Lynn Buchanan, Tyler L. Roberts, Vanessa Marie Smith, Weston Alan Duke, Whitley Ann Vance and Whitnee Kate Miller.

Boaz - Angela Dawn Hale, Jake Austin Waldridge, Justin K. Robertson, Oliva Grace Shelton, Shelby Lee Locke and William A. Garland.

Cadiz - Andrea Michelle Futrell, Anna Gregory Grissom, Audrey Michelle Wyatt, Benjamin Charles Allen, Breanna Carol Thomas, Brittney Josepha Kelly, Bron H. Bourque, Charles Jackson Hiter, Chloe Michele Williamson, Dakota Christopher Shuck, Dakota J. Shemwell, Daniel Meade Martin, Gianna Kelly Mastromarco, Grace Adalei Sink, Jadelin Nicole Morrow, James Caleb Stallons, Jon Neal Tobias, Jordyn Alexandra Ethridge, Kaitlyn Marie Sullivan, Keleigh R. Mabry, Kroyn Marian Hatfield, Layne Madison Shelton, Lindsey A. Mitchell, Lydia E. Humphries, Mackenzie Claire Stone, Madalyn G. Dewey, Madison Grace Knight, Margaret Layton Alexander, Megan Cheyenne Mitchell, Rachel Leigh Futrell, Robert D. Deason, Roger Matthew Skinner, Rose Elizabeth Nelson, Stephanie L. George, Taylor Dean Rogers, Tyler Evan Pratt and Zebulon Mark Dehart.

Calvert City - Blake Christopher Sandlin, Halee Jade Latta, Jada Alayne Cosby, Joshua James Elliott. Juliana Calysta Plunkette, Laken Elizabeth Rye, Sarah Nichole Rentfrow, Tessa Ann Northcutt and Vincent Emanuele Lena.

Cerulean - Allie Marie Maternowski, Hudson Michael Taylor, Morgan Gamble and Payton Elizabeth Hale.

Clinton - Christina Joy Harper, Grant William Dillard, Jalisha Rashaun Huter, Jordyn Shane Naranjo, Logan Dade Barnes, Noah Carter Cunningham and William Chase Boaz.

Dexter - Amy Michelle Burkeen, Colton Blake Rains and Joseph Graham Gibson.

Eddyville - Aaron Seth Ramsey, Abigail Grace Tiller, Allen W. Jones, Aubrey Grace McGillem, Cole Hunter Kaminski, Dallas Wayne Galusha, Elizabeth Ann Porter, Kaleb James Schoonover, Madeline Jayne Baize, Mika Lynn Vickery, Sophia Gray Bingham, Tanner Levi Fiser and Shelby Rose Spencer.

Fancy Farm - Adison Helen Cash, Alex Paul Truelove, Aliya Grace Jae Richards, Allie Lauren Seavers, Anna Francis Carrico, Austin Roy Bailey, Brooke Elizabeth Ellegood, Chase Nicolas Wiley, Derrect Scott Hendley, Rayghan Bayleigh Stewart, Rylee Brooke Carrico, Seth Everett, Spacek and Zachary Michael Barnett.

Farmington - Gina A. Piscatelle.

Fort Campbell - Donte Lamar Berry and Kristen Grace Schulhoff.

Fredonia - Marion Michael Vinson, Caleb Haygan Perkins, Hannah Nicole York and Jody Benjamin Kilgore.

Fulton - Ann Marie Caldwell, Autumn Leigh Tucker, Delaney Alyse Boaz, Hailey Nicole Stewart, Isabella Grace Buckingham, Janae Marybeth Martin, Jelynda Jo Elliott, Jenna Renae Elliott and Jondavid Earl McClanhan.

Gilbertsville - Courtney Mae Ferry, Davin Lee Belt, Hillary Morgan Copeland and Kathleen Virginia Zinselmeyer.

Grand Rivers - Dylan Christopher Holt and Kylee Paige Meeks.

Hardin - Ashley Lynn Hicks, Cailee Hope Davis, Elayna Corrin Bedwell, Kaylie D. Riley, Logan James Forsythe, McKenzie Kay West, Phillip Michael Koebel, Serenity Pearl Dunn, Shandra Doreen Sullivan and Tyler Mitchell Ray.

Hazel - Abby Nichole Pittman, Alex Thomas Cooper, Austen Heath Shelton, Brianna Lauren Madden, Claire Elisabeth Wilson, Danielle Elaine Hopkins, Grant T. Adams, Jared Austin Gray, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Madden and Nicholas John Henry Kendall.

Hickman - Alana Kaye Coffey, Autumn C. Wiley and Brooke Coffey.

Hickory - Abigail Grace Lyell, Madison Nichole Jameson and Trevor Sanderson.

Kevil - Andrew Travis Harris, Bailey Dale Arnett, Ellie Suanne Brower, Jimmy Earl Horn, Jonathon Brock Kirk, Kiersten P. Slankard, Kole Rhea Williams, Madisen Grace Elrod, Mason Storm Purcell and Sydney Lea Stivers.

Kirksey - Clayton William Bobo, Hailey Ann Watson and Tristin K. Cole.

Kuttawa - Aaron Carlisle Towery Smith, Christopher Brent Stewart, James Dennis Hutchison, Morgan Wilson Guynn, Robert Edward Everett and Sarah Ann Armstrong.

La Center - Perri N. Hogan.

Ledbetter - Amanda Brooke Walden, Bryan Austin Wooten, Destiny Leeann Mayo and Nicole LeAnn Herndon.

Marion - Brent Cassidy Bennett, Charles Edward Johnson, Golby Gabe Watson, Emma R. Colwell, James Tyler Kirk, Jayden Michael Willis, Jesse Imboden, Kelley Christine Sizemore, Madison LaShea Champion, Magan Darelle Sunderland, Monica N. Hodge and Samuel Enoch Winders.

Mayfield - Alyah Taylor Hammock, Amanda Dawn Rakestraw, Amber Leanna Webb, Aniya Navaeh Fox, Anna Elizabeth Samples, Aolani Janet Madera, Ashton Brooke Saxton, Avery Bryce McClain, Bailee Hope Hawkins, Bailey DeAnn Ramage, Bailey Ford Hawkins, Bethany Jane Waggoner, Brittany Dawn Morris, Carley Elaine Cope, Carson H. Elliott, Carson Michael Guthrie, Cassie Ann Wooley, Cecilia Monette Stapleton, Christa L. Hopper, Cody Evan Beck, Dakota Joe Ray, Danielle Marie Whitaker, Drew English Jackson, Emma Carol Purcell, Gabriral Rene Lamb, Gage Ryan Dunn, Garrett B. Wilson, Garrett Walker Reed, Hanna Irene Lamb, Hanna Nicole Page, Hunter Harris, Hunter Luke Williams, Ian B. Puckett, Isaac Nicholas Gream, Jacob Timothy Taylor, James Cory Ballard, James William Cronon, Jenna Dolores Hackel, Julia Crystal Fortner, Kaley Nicole Elliott, Katlynn Y. Raper, Kayla Nichole Hazlewood, Kelsey Brooke Chappell, Kenneth Ryan Gann, Kinsey Danielle Roberts, Kristein Earlena Sheets, Kyle C. Allen, Lauren A. Bradbury, Levi Samuel Nesler, Lindsey Brooke Wright, Logan Fuller-Brittain Elliott, Lucas Michael Smith, Macie Dharma Kane, Madison Brooke Wiggins, Madison Elizabeth Veatch, Madison Laray Morgan, Makenzie Brooke Adams, MaKenzie Maines, Mollie Elizabeth Beck, Morgan Alexandra Newell, Nathan Louis Jones, Nia Grace Jaco, Nicholas lambert Felts, Paige Nicole Gossum, Paul Alan Wynstra, Sidney M. Bushart, Sydney Beth Rodgers, Sydney Paige Puckett, Sydney Rose Rogers, Trevor Scott Grant, Trevor Scott Williams, Victoria Brook Cope, Victoria L. Riley and Zachary Caleb Ellis.

Murray - Aaron Nethery, Abigail R. Shoulta, Alexander Blake Schultz, Alexander Frederick Thome, Alexandra Taylor Arnett, Alexis Erin Fortner, Alexis Nicole Lamb, Alyssa Barkley Brunston, Aman Madan, Amber Nicole Shepeard, Amberlie Paige Morris, Anastassiya Sharpapova, Andrew Jacob Kime, Ann Elizabeth Taylor, Anna Elizabeth Carter, Annaston S. Young, Annie Lane Futrell, Ashley Nicole Lambert, Ashley Rachelle Medlock, Austin B. Courtney, Austin Ray Hammonds, Barbara Scungisqui Prieto, Benjamin Trujillo, Bohui Liu, Bredon M. Hooke, Brandon Lee McCoy, Breeanna Teresa Maupin, Brendon T. Shepard, Brianna Brook Lilly, Brittany A. Lawson, Brittney Lynn Woods, Byeongsu Song, Caleb James Rogers, Callie Patience Anderson, Carley T. Alexander, Carlota Sofia Salas Subero, Carson Ryne Chapman, Cassa Leigh Doron, Celia Machi Lazaro, Chase A. Walters, Chelsey Meredith Gillum, Chloe Michelle Lovins, Cierra Jade Heldenbrand, Claire Nicole Umstead, Clay Henry Doron, Coleman M. Austin, Coral Katlee Bray, Courtney Elizabeth Persinger, Dani Marie Adams, Dillon Scott Balthrop, Duane Elias Curtis, Ekaterina Eliseeva, Elizabeth A. Kimball, Elizabeth Anne Curtis, Ellie Rachel Williams, Elysa Marie Elkins, Emily Paige Wilson, Emily Paige Winstead, Emmanuel Ojodomo Apeh, Erin Tillery, Erina Sivade, Evan Mathai Karanja, Ezra Thomas Banks, FNU Shariq Fayaz, Gage Russell Barnes, Garrison Lyons Evans, Gavin Chase Hager, Grant M. Cottingham, Gwyneth Grace Geler, Haley Nicole Cowen, Hanna Grace Irvin, Hannah A. Crawford, Hannah Layne Anderson, Hannah N. Lawson, Hannah Noelle Ryan, Hannah Page Edminster, Hannah Rose Cain-Hill, Harold Michael Osborne, Hastings Lynn Hale, Hayley Elizabeth Haynes, Hunter S. Shaw, Ian Leonardo Ek, Ida Jepkemoi Mutai, Jack Edward Hanes, Jared A. Heldenbrand, Jefferson Lane Owens, Jeremiah Arnett, Jess T. Bass, Jillian Adair Smith, John Carter Reid, John Ryne Winchester, John Thomas Daughaday, Johnnie Calvin Curry, Jonathan A. Hilbrecht, Jonathan David Dufriend, Jonathan Thomas Kuuykendall, Joseph R. Williams, Joshua R. Williams, Joshua James Scarbrough, Joshua Stewart, Joy Diane Riley, Joza Marie Mikulcik, Jungyoon Hur, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Anderson, Karlie Beth Proctor, Katherine Marie Trzepacz, Kathryn Lee Foster, Katie Elizabeth Elmore, Katlyn Marie Warndorf, Kayla Don Winstead, Kaylan Ree Hall, Kelsey Breann Jones, Kelsie Kay Meystedt, Kendra Lee Connell, Kennedy Adawn Jones, Kennedy Diane Baker, Keragan E. Young, Kevin William Wann, Kobe Albert Card, Krista Shae Jones, Kunliang Zou, Kylie Marie Bolin Melton, Laney Beth Farmer, Laura Renate Plentinger, Leah R. Davis, Leah X. Taylor, Lidia Maria Vazquez, Lily Ashby Ramey, Lirong Yang, Logan Thomas Mattingly, Lonna Alexis Evans, Lucas R. Reck, Lucas Robert Wilson, Mackenzie Gail O'Donley, Madelyn Nicole Hernson, Madison Brooke Phillips, Madison Elisse Adams, Madison Gail Hobbs, Madison Nicole McClure, Madolyn Marie Rose, Mallory Elizabeth Hlava, Mallory Paige Stone, Mandy Marie Brogan, Mariah Ruth Lyons, Mark Dion Thompson, Mark Richard Tyler, Mason J. Lu, Matthew W. McCormick, McKenzie Taylor Lawson, Meredith Kay Purdom, Mesa Brianne Timms, Micah Neal Crouse, Michael Keith Finney, Michaela J. Cochran, Miranda Lynn Rudolph, Misty A. Arnett, Mohammed Sharaf Jamal Allayl, Morgan Shae Jennings, Nehanda Buczek-Langham, Nickolas Daniel Saalwaechter, Nicola Gabriela Carola Bock, Nolan T Dahncke, Norma LuAnn Colby, Nutthanon Thawainin, Ojoniko Nathan Abah, Olivia Brianne Rose, Patricia Kelsey Douglas, Peyton B. Garland, Philomena Marie Hempel, Quenton Tyler Robertson, Raegan B. Stone, Rebecca Jeane Tucker, Rebecca Nicole Paluso, Rebekah Susan Balmer, Rita Marguerite Hempel, Roger W. Hogue, Romain Ballard, Sahir Salvador Guerra, Samuel Crawford Morgan, Samuel Lee Cook, Samuel Vernon Scott Layton, Sara Loncarevic, Sarah E. Webber, Sarah Elizabeth McDowell, Savannah Christian Grogan, Seulgi Choi, Shelby Lynn Moss, Sheldon C. Baringer, Sierra LaShay Todd, Steven E. Pilgram, Suphat Yoopensuk, Susanna Ester Poeysti, Swastiaka Kiran Mumi, Sydney E. Reid, Sydney Elizabeth James, Sydney J. Abbott, Sydney Rayann Roberts, Tamara Adman Abo Al Haija, Tanner E. Braunschweig, Tanner James Hicks, Tatyana Akail Baker, Taylor Kristen Pologruto, Taylor P. Duckworth, Tayon Garet Flieg, Terrah Gere, Tiffany Jean Kunik, Tiffany Sharlene Day, Tracey L. Clayton, Tristan Mize, Tristan Scott Vickery, Twinkle K. Bhojwani, Ty G. Davenport, Valentina Maria Salas Subero, Victor Rojas-DeLaCruz, Victoria Isabelle Scroggins, Virginia R Grosz, Whitney Ranae Hadzima, William Edward Bloemer, William James Longworth, William Ted Van Horn, Xuejie Yang, Yalong Su, Yeojin Son, Yi Sun, Yinghui Xie, Ytong Li, Yiwei Zhang, Yuri Kim, Zachary Tanner Martin, Zachary Thomas Rossi, Zachery Ryan Hopkins, Zaid Adnan Abo Al Haija and Zihui Zhang.

New Concord - Alyssa Victoria Trombetti and Amanda Paige Cohoon.

Paducah - Aaron C. Armstrong, Aaron H. Beach, Abbie Smith, Adia Malory Mudd, Ahmed Zia Hussain, Alexandra Brooke Smith, Alexandra Brooke Smith, Alexandra N. Morgan, Alexandria Nicole Morgan, Allison Ray Hasty, Andrea Linda Marie Ligon, Anne Courtney Lance, Ashley C. Dalton, Ashley Lauren Jones, Ashton L. Kirkham, Aubrey Danielle Anderson, Audrey L. Courtney, Audrianna M. Hughes, Austin Garrett Quarles, Bailey N. Ellinsworth, Baily Nicole Caudle, Benjamin Mark Carter, Bennett Joseph Estes, Blake Alan Hicks, Bobby Kavan Caldwell, Brandon Lamar Warfield, Britney Danielle Grace Tilford, Cailen Anessa Vincent, Caleb David Gaunce, Carlyn Garrett Childress, Catherine Elizabeth O'Rourke, Chad Collin Reeder, Chaney Madison Walker, Charli Jo Doss, Chisom Emmanuel Uzomba Ekwuribe, Chloe Isabella Spann, Christian J. Morrow, Christian Ray Alford, Clare Joyce Froehlich, Daisha Sharee' Johnson, Danielle Caitlin Hanrahan, Donald Leon Powers, Dylan Glunt, Dylan Shan Howard, Emily Elizabeth Perry, Emma Nicole Joyce, Erin Grace Hicks, Ethan Andrew Peck, Faith A. Oliver, Gabrielle Alexis Jo McLeod, Garrett Lane McLaughlin, Gavin Blake Posey, Geoffrey Dillion Kirksey, Georgia Leigh Moore, Haley Madison Scruggs, Hannah E. Bristow, Hannah Elizabeth Gilbert, Harrison Patrick Kelly, Isabel M. Salchi, Jacob E. Barnette, Jacob Michael Kaufman, Jacob Raymond Mitchell, Jade Leola Marie Townsley, Jaden Elizabeth Estes, Jalin E. Burnette, Jeffrey Alen Wurth, Jesseca McKinley Melone, Jessica Rene' Kruger, Jodi Lynn Miller, John Kristoffer Gee, Joseph Lee Reynolds, Justin Caleb Farley, Kayle Ann Armstrong, Kaylee Nichole Uthoff, Kaylyn Marie Gayle Telfair, Kendal Jo Martin, Kenzi Jo Henn, Kezia Anne Neihoff, Kourtney Renee Stevens, Kristin Paige Kennedy, Kyanna L. Parsons-Perez, Kyle A. Barkley, Laken Renee Greene, Landon Cole Rutherford, Lauren Brooke Cartwright, Lauren Grace Stokes, Leah Claire McGough, Lindsey Michelle Goodwin, Loren Brooke Sutton, Madeline Cary-Alexis Downs, Madeline Joelle Wooten, Madison Jordan Dorris, Madison L. Evitts, Madison Lee Woods, Madison Nichole Mercer, Mallory Leigh Thompson, Mandi Beth Lee, Margaret Olivia Moore, Matthew Don Lacefield, Michael Jeffrey Alsobrook, Molly Lane Yates, Morgan Alise Brewington, Morgan P. Brian, Olivia Anne Davis, Oscar Javier Galvan Gaona, Pamelia Faith Goodwin, Peyton K. Cadwell, Reem Turkmani, Riana Janice White, Richard Doyle Phillips, Rodriguez M Thomas, Rudy Jean Kellett, Samantha Jo Bainer, Samuel Neal Davis, Sarah Ann Bowman, Sarah Catherine Overton, Sarah Jane DeWeese, Seth Lawrence Wyatt, Seyi Wahaab Aro, Shelly Rae Bowers, Sophia Velle Grogan, Stephen Dallas Lech, Sydney Claire Montgomery, Talon Jared Gower, Tamia Ja'Rae Travis, Taylor McKenzie Brooks, Theodore William Kollenburg, Timothy Landon Perdue, Tristen Rose Miller, Virginia Marie Morgan, Wesley T. Belt, Weston Reed Harper, Zachary Allen Krone, Zachary Gage Overton, Zachary T. Dorris and Zane Thomas Birdsong.

Princeton - Aaron Lawrence Brown, Abby LeEllen Ward, Alyssa Kay Chambliss, Bailey Nicole Dyer, Camryn Elizabeth Clift, Candace M. Harper, Christian Shane Burns, Corey Joseph Dearing, Crystal Dawn Williams, Erin Michelle Hughes, Joshua Daniel Young, Kaitlyn Renee Sutton, Luke Sullivan Brown, Mary Grace Jackson, Raiden LeAndra Purdy, Shelby W. Cartwright, Sydni Leann Riley and Tasha Stewart.

Salem - Emmalea Marie Barnes, Jack Parker Howard, Josey Mae Tolley, Macie Morgan Young and Taylor Scott Champion.

Sedalia - Jessica L. Laframboise.

Smithland - Alissa Kay Gott, Colton James McGrew, Kaylynn Faith Campbell and Nicholas Owen Lampley.

Symsonia - Brooke Anna Rosin, Camille A. Baker and Haley Brooke Williams.

Water Valley - Lauren Elizabeth Pittman and Tabitha Gale Franklin.

West Paducah - Amber Dawn Humphrey, April Lynn Riley, Ashly Grace Gibson, Bailynn Elizabeth Peeler, Caroline Louise Jones, Chelsea Marie Tucker, Hallie Ann Long, Hannah Grace Woodruff, Jacob M. Zerger, Kayla Reshea Franklin, Lauren Paige Ramos, Madison Brooke Heath, Mykala Gayle Waltmon, Peter Sean Green, Rachel M. Bell, Tracy Lynn Hogan and Tyler Linn Thomason.

Wickliffe - Meghan Caroline Walker, Preston LC Reno and Sydney Lynn Leigh.

Wingo - Alyssa Kate Moore, Austin Worth Francis, Carter Hamilton Myatt, Conner Edward Myatt, Eden Danielle Jetton, Jacob Bradley Alexander, Jennifer M. Mays, Madison Emily Fowler, Mallory J. Myatt, Marina Alexandra Bass, Mckenzie E. Payne, Parker G. Gerard, Shaina Noel Magness and Michael Dale Turner.

Tennessee

South Fulton - Carly D. Robertson, Kaitlyn Marie Greer and Karlee Ann Meadows.

Union City - Oliver C. Cloyd and Walker S. Ross.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.

Thank you for Reading!

Please log in, or sign up for a new account and purchase a subscription to read or post comments.